Goldtoken Olympics Winter 2016


This wiki has become too big and needs to be split. The individual tournament results are here:
2016 Goldtoken Winter Olympics tournaments 1 ]
2016 GoldToken Winter Olympics tournaments 2 ]

GoldToken's mission of holding an Olympic event is to promote the spirit of camaraderie and teamwork.
Please refer to [ Goldtoken Olympics ] Page for general information about the Olympics.
Players are urged to re-read Tournament and Ladder Rules and Provisions. All the rules there hold for the Olympics as well. In particular, Any agreement among players of the same team to fix results is EXPLICITLY PROHIBITED.
Olympic Oath
In the name of all the competitors I promise that I shall take part in these Olympic Games, playing in a timely manner, respecting and abiding by the rules which govern them, committing myself to these without the aid of any computer programs, software or electronic and mechanical devices of any kind in the true spirit of sportsmanship, for the glory of the games and the honour of my team.

This page will contain the confirmed results and scores.
Note: under "Current Leaders", "Team Scores" and "Player Scores" only those tournaments are taken into account where all the winners of the 3 medals are definite.

2016 Goldtoken Winter Olympics Results

Current Leaders


Region with most points: The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise Club
Player with most points: wallywalter
190 tournaments out of 190 are finished.


Team Scores

ClubScore
The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise Club1002.27
The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin Club863.783
The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf Club398.35
The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Meriadoc Club349.017
The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn Club321.333
The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Frodo Club277.25
The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Legolas Club208

Player Scores

PlayerScoreClubDetailed score
wallywalter243The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Caveman Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (1.5), The Upper Division of the Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (10), The Dice Paper Hockey Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Mau Mau Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (10), The Zero G Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Maxi Shake Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Dominoes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (10), The Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (5), The Any Which Way Duel Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (5), The Pente Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (3), The Paper Football Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (10), The Simple Paper Basketball Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Whist Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (1.5), The Mancala Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (10), The Large Go Moku Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (10), The Camette Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (5), The Hex Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (10), The Double Trouble Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (10), The Small Go Moku Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (10), The Havannah Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (10), The Konane Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (10), The Basic Renju Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (7.5), The Hotspot Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Tawula Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Cromagnon Holdum Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Konane 12x10 Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (10), The Simple Paper Football Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (10)
AndrewB212.167The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (1), The Diagonal Duel (3-point) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (7.5), The Barricade Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Ludocrous Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (5), The CrossDowns Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (1.5), The DiceDots Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (10), The Cylindrical Chess Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (5), The Mahjong Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (10), The Devious Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (1.5), The GoldDots Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (10), The Polar Poultry Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the American Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (7.5), The Decoy Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (7.5), The Italian Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (4), The Golden Pente Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (10), The Color Halma Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Hit&Miss Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (3), The Dice Chess Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (7.5), The Large Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (10), The RandomDots Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (6), The Mancala Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (5), The Group Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Large Dice Pipes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (10), The Pocket Knight Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Neapolitan Shake Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (10), The Dipole Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (4), The Salvo Plus Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (3), The Double Trouble Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (1.5), The LineDots Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (7.5), The Basic Renju Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Chivalry Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Cromagnon Holdum Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (2.66667), The Upper Division of the Stacking CrossDowns Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (1.5), The Rail Domination Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (1.5), The Upper Division of the Konane 12x10 Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (5), The Ludodeux Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (5), The Simple Paper Football Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (5)
rabbitoid200.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (5), The Chess Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (3), The Chinese Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (10), The Zero G Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (7.5), The Go Moku Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (10), The Hangman Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (4), The Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (3), The Giveaway Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (1.5), The Xiphias Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (5), The Cylindrical Chess Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (10), The Pente Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (10), The Outbreak Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (10), The Quarto Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (10), The Reversi Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (10), The Xiangqi Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (10), The Camelot Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (10), The Gami Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (10), The Golden Pente Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (4), The Lines of Action Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (7.5), The Fast Chinese Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (10), The Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (4), The Scrambled Eggs Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (10), The Camette Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (10), The Dipole Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (10), The Hex Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (3), The Shogi Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (10), The Trax Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (3)
Hamsarnie130.667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Lower Division of the Ludocrous Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (4), The DiceDots Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (5), The GoldDots Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (3), The Polar Poultry Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (10), The Giveaway Reversi Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (10), The Golden Pente Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (4), The Color Halma Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (7.5), The Short Pitstop Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (4), The Dice Chess Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (7.5), The Lines of Action Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (7.5), The Dipole Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (4), The Hex Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (5), The Havannah Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (5), The Wrench It Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (10), The Imperium Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (7.5), The Lower Division of the Chivalry Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Cromagnon Holdum Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (2.66667), The Lower Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (7.5), The Giveaway Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (7.5), The Lower Division of the Stacking CrossDowns Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (4), The Lower Division of the Konane 12x10 Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (10)
DavidJ96.6667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Go Moku Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (5), The Giveaway Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (1.5), The Pente Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (5), The Mahjong Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (1.5), The Reversi Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (5), The Polar Poultry Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (3), The Giveaway Reversi Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (1.5), The Ludodecarte Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (10), The Pipes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Dice Pipe Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (10), The Short Hit and Run Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (1.5), The 8x8 Trax Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (5), The Wrench It Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (5), The Lucky Trax Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (2.66667), The Giveaway Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (10), The Hotspot Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Cromagnon Holdum Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (5), The Rail Domination Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (1.5), The Kickback Thematic Executioner Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (7.5)
cmacker89.1The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Advanced Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (4), The Square CrossDowns Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (4), The CrossDowns Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (1.5), The Any Which Way Duel Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (3), The Square Grabble Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (4), The Camelot Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Fast Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (3), The RandomDots Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (6), The Group Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Dice Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Short Senet (Bell's variant) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Shake Your Bootie Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (10), The Scrambled Eggs Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Short 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (5), The LineDots Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (3), The Small Go Moku Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (3.6), The Upper Division of the Chivalry Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (1.5), The Upper Division of the Stacking CrossDowns Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (1.5)
(steelbound)70.1667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Frodo ClubThe Any Which Way Duel Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (10), The Intermediate Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (1.5), The 10x10 Dice Chess Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (3), The Loop Trax Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (5), The Dice Chess Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (1), The Mancala Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Short Senet (Bell's variant) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Neapolitan Shake Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (7.5), The 8x8 Trax Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (3), The Lucky Trax Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (2.66667), The Lower Division of the Tawula Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (7.5), The Lower Division of the Stacking CrossDowns Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (4), The Rail Domination Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (7.5), The Lower Division of the Konane 12x10 Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (5), The Simple Paper Football Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (3)
SarahMills68.4333The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Upper Division of the Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (2.66667), The Upper Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (5), The GoldDots Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (5), The Giveaway Reversi Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Whist Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (4), The Giveaway Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (4), The Intermediate Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Shake It Baby Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (10), The LineDots Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (7.5), The Lucky Trax Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (2.66667), The Upper Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (3.6), The Small Reversi Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (5)
Buddha67.8333The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Meriadoc ClubThe Hangman Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (10), The CrossDowns Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (7.5), The Advanced Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (2.66667), The Upper Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Whist Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (1.5), The Thematic Hangman Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Short Senet (Bell's variant) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (10), The CrossDowns Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (2.66667), The Lower Division of the Large Dice Pipes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Short Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (3), The Rock Paper Scissors Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Stacking CrossDowns Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (10)
Ruache67.6667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Lower Division of the Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (2.66667), The Mahjong Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the American Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (7.5), The Large Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (4), The Lines of Action Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (3), The Scrambled Eggs Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (4), The Small Barricade Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (5), The Short Hit and Run Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (10), The Konane Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (5), The Imperium Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Tawula Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (10)
Chris64.6667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Meriadoc ClubThe Upper Division of the Backgammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Long Gammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (4), The Quarto Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the American Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Fast Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Hit&Miss Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (10), The Stealth Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Cromagnon Holdum Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (2.66667), The Lower Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (1.5), The Giveaway Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (7.5), The Rail Domination Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (7.5), The Kickback Thematic Executioner Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (1.5), The Ludodeux Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (3)
Giant Gila Monster56.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Legolas ClubThe Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Ludocrous Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (10), The Giveaway Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (10), The Simple Paper Basketball Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (5), The Italian Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (10), The Russian Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Shake Your Bootie Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (1.5)
Lew49.1667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn ClubThe Hangman Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (4), The Novice Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (7.5), The Executioner Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (10), The Devious Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (10), The Hanging DiceMan Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (2.66667), The Giveaway Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Shake It Fast Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (10)
melanchton46.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Chinese Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (5), The Halma Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Long Gammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (4), The CrossDowns Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (7.5), The 10x10 Halma Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (1.5), The Pipes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (3), The Pocket Knight Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (10), The Tabula Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (5)
DIRKSTRA45The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn ClubThe Grabble Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (10), The Halma Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Maxi Shake Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (10), The 10x10 Halma Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Shake Your Bootie Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Grabble Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (5), The Small Grabble Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (4), The Stealth Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (1.5)
Straycat43.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Square Grabble Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (10), The Xiangqi Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (3), The Small Grabble Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (4), The Imperium Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (1.5), The Shogi Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Chivalry Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Stacking CrossDowns Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (10)
the body waddle43.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Novice Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (3), The Xiphias Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Hit&Miss Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Switch Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Dice Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (5), The Wrench It Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (3), The Rock Paper Scissors Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (3), The Hotspot Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (1.5)
RabidWolff of the Wolf Pack41.25The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Caveman Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (1.5), The Diagonal Duel (3-point) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Ludocrous Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (3), The Devious Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (1.5), The RandomDots Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (6), The Ludodecarte Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (1), The Upper Division of the Large Dice Pipes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (5), The Salvo Plus Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Short Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Shake It Fast Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (0.75)
tzorec40.75The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Decoy Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (7.5), The Novice Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Short 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (10), The Go 7x7 Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Dice Pipe Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Shake It Fast Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (0.75)
heyred7240.6667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Quarto Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the American Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Whist Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (4), The Gami Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (5), The Hanging DiceMan Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (2.66667), The Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (4), The Konane Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Short Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Shake It Fast Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Tawula Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (5)
GUINESS1439.1667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Lower Division of the Dominoes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (2.66667), The Lower Division of the Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Hypergammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (10), The Short Pitstop Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (4), The Lower Division of the Dice Pipe Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Short Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (7.5)
gpr1139The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Lower Division of the Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (4), The Lower Division of the 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (10), The Short Pitstop Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Short Senet (Bell's variant) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (10)
jamchug38.6The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Meriadoc ClubThe Upper Division of the Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Mau Mau Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Long Gammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Fast Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (7.5), The Advanced Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (7.5), The Lower Division of the Shake It Baby Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (4.5), The Upper Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (3.6)
eliphont55138.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Frodo ClubThe Lower Division of the Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (10), The Grabble Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (5), The Word O'Rama Race-Around Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (5), The Advanced Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (7.5), The Lower Division of the Fast Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (5), The Ludodecarte Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (1), The Lower Division of the Grabble Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (5)
kruntessa36.75The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Meriadoc ClubThe Caveman Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Backgammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (0.75), The Lower Division of the Dice Pipe Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (3)
SkiptonBull33.75The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Diagonal Duel (3-point) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (0.75), The Devious Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (5), The Decoy Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (3), The Gami Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Dice Pipe Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (3), The Tabula Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (10), The Giveaway Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Konane 12x10 Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (3)
ozallan32The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Advanced Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Mau Mau Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Backgammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (10), The Advanced Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Whist Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (5)
Kiki31.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe DiceDots Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Tawula Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Cromagnon Holdum Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (10), The Ludodeux Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (10)
Man of Steel31The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (10), The Executioner Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Dice Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (10), The Pocket Knight Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Neapolitan Shake Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (3)
Jon *the return*31The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Lower Division of the Maxi Shake Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (5), The Domination Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (10), The Outbreak Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (3), The Small Outbreak Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Large Dice Pipes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (5)
Sir Face of the GoldTable30.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Caveman Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (5), The Grabble Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (3), The Square CrossDowns Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (10), The Stacking Grabble Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (5), The Go 7x7 Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (7.5)
chris330The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Word O'Rama Race-Around Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (10), The Stacking Grabble Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Grabble Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (10)
Road Runner29.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Legolas ClubThe Outbreak Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (5), The Reversi Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (1.5), The Pipes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (10), The Small Barricade Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Grabble Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (3)
Ray of Light29.25The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn ClubThe Dice Paper Hockey Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (3), The Giveaway Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (0.75), The Lower Division of the Hypergammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (5), The Cylindrical Chess Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (1), The 10x10 Dice Chess Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (10), The Small Outbreak Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (3), The Imperium Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (1.5)
steve11128.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Frodo ClubThe Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (10), The Dice Chess Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (1), The Salvo Plus Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (10), The Stealth Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (7.5)
Skywalker27.6667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Chess Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Dominoes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (10), The Hanging DiceMan Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (2.66667), The Russian Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (10)
golfnutrof26.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Legolas ClubThe Camelot Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (5), The Twisted Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (10), The Large Go Moku Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (1.5), The Small Outbreak Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (10)
chessbro26The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Domination Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Switch Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (10), The Advanced Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (3)
John Q26The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (5), The 10x10 Dice Chess Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Fast Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (10), The Dice Chess Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (1), The Twisted Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (5)
smelly feet25The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Lower Division of the Mau Mau Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Dice Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (10), The Intermediate Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Shake It Baby Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (4.5)
JimC24The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Hanging DiceMan Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (10), The Large Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (4), The Thematic Hangman Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (10)
DAKOTA22.6667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Meriadoc ClubThe Advanced Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Maxi Shake Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (2.66667), The Giveaway Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (10)
spiritebear22The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Chinese Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (3), The Halma Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (7.5), The 10x10 Halma Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (7.5), The Fast Chinese Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (4)
M321.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn ClubThe Italian Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (4), The Lower Division of the Hit&Miss Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (7.5), The Russian Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (3), The Camette Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (3)
Lady Sili21.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Frodo ClubThe Square CrossDowns Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (4), The Lower Division of the Dice Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (1.5), The Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (10), The Intermediate Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Shake It Baby Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (4.5)
Sapient20.6667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Lower Division of the Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (2.66667), The Intermediate Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (1.5), The Novice Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Short Senet (Bell's variant) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (1.5), The CrossDowns Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (10)
globalroamer20The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Upper Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (7.5), The Lower Division of the Short Senet (Bell's variant) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Short Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (7.5)
dickfrank20The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Meriadoc ClubThe Lower Division of the Long Gammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Hypergammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (10)
smiler519.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Lower Division of the Ludocrous Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (4), The Intermediate Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Hypergammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (1.5), The Kickback Thematic Executioner Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (7.5), The Lower Division of the Konane 12x10 Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (1.5)
Chloe18.75The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Upper Division of the Mau Mau Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (0.75), The Lower Division of the Switch Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (10)
ellieoop18The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Legolas ClubThe Upper Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (5), The Group Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Straight Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (10)
grade1teacher18The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Legolas ClubThe Zero G Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (3), The Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (10), The Double Trouble Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (5)
MT18The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Lower Division of the 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (7.5), The Lower Division of the Short 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (7.5)
Mary17.6667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Lower Division of the Ludocrous Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (2.66667), The Intermediate Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (5)
jklh17The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (1), The Upper Division of the Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (3), The Novice Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Chivalry Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (3)
sweetnuttins17The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn ClubThe Upper Division of the Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (1.5), The Upper Division of the Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the American Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Short Senet (Bell's variant) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (5), The Twisted Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (1.5), The Upper Division of the Neapolitan Shake Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (3)
HenryJaimes16.1667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Meriadoc ClubThe Upper Division of the Backgammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (2.66667), The Lower Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (7.5), The Lower Division of the Tawula Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (3)
eli15.6667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Meriadoc ClubThe Lower Division of the Dominoes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (2.66667), The Lower Division of the Long Gammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (3), The Small Reversi Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (10)
road_hog15.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Go Moku Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (3), The Paper Football Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (5), The Basic Renju Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (7.5)
GoldiLocks15.1The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Upper Division of the Dominoes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (4), The Novice Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (3.6)
Poolshark3215The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Frodo ClubThe Rock Paper Scissors Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Straight Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (5)
Alex15The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn ClubThe Large Stacking CrossDowns Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Switch Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (5)
birdstoe12.6667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Frodo ClubThe Large Stacking CrossDowns Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (4), The Stacking Grabble Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (3), The CrossDowns Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (2.66667), The Lower Division of the Grabble Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Straight Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (1.5)
bestgremlin12.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Reversi Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (1.5), The Thematic Hangman Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (3), The Large Go Moku Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (5), The Small Go Moku Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (3)
Lorraine of the Renegades12The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Lower Division of the Large Dice Pipes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (7.5), The Double Trouble Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (1.5), The Giveaway Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (3)
barefootony12The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Frodo ClubThe Cylindrical Chess Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (1), The Xiangqi Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (5), The Go 7x7 Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (3), The Shogi Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (3)
Fade11.6667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn ClubThe Upper Division of the 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (2.66667), The Color Halma Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Switch Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (3), The Short Hit and Run Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Straight Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (1.5)
nw242511.6The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Lower Division of the Maxi Shake Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Neapolitan Shake Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (3.6)
rushfan200011.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn ClubThe Lower Division of the 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Hit&Miss Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (5), The Stealth Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (1.5)
shobee1 kinobi11.1667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Barricade Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Maxi Shake Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (2.66667), The Upper Division of the Hypergammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (3)
ynotbfree10.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Upper Division of the Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Short 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (3)
alexlee10The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Legolas ClubThe Lower Division of the Long Gammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Short Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (5)
DocMartin10The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn ClubThe Lower Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (10)
nylady4110The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Upper Division of the Mau Mau Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (10)
Acedog10The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Upper Division of the Shake Your Bootie Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (10)
FuzzyDuck10The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Legolas ClubThe Lower Division of the Dice Pipe Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (10)
triwire10The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Meriadoc ClubThe Upper Division of the Dominoes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (10)
robertst10The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn ClubThe Lower Division of the Straight Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (10)
Pooka10The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn ClubThe Xiphias Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (10)
wldndn10The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Legolas ClubThe Dice Paper Hockey Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (5), The Ludodecarte Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (5)
Kingpinjt10The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn ClubThe Upper Division of the Whist Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (10)
Pinksmoke10The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Meriadoc ClubThe Lower Division of the Grabble Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (10)
ditzyblue10The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Lucky Trax Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (10)
jd9110The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Simple Paper Basketball Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (10)
blackangus10The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Meriadoc ClubThe Upper Division of the 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (10)
George 195510The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Chess Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (10)
B*Elanna9The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Ludodecarte Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (1), The Upper Division of the Shake Your Bootie Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Shake It Fast Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (4)
TedEBear9The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn ClubThe Twisted Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (1.5), The Advanced Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (7.5)
Judy9The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Frodo ClubThe Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (3), The Small Reversi Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (3)
Momsie9The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn ClubThe Upper Division of the Fast Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (7.5), The Kickback Thematic Executioner Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (1.5)
oldog8.66667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Executioner Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (3), The CrossDowns Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (2.66667), The Novice Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (3)
Silkwood8The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Frodo ClubThe Novice Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (5)
unicorn8The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Upper Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Shake It Fast Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (5)
Grover8The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Novice Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (3), The Novice Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (5)
Tian-Xian8The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Lower Division of the Switch Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Short 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (3)
Pamelak8The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Meriadoc ClubThe Word O'Rama Race-Around Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Stacking CrossDowns Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (5)
johnnyyboy7.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Advanced Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (1.5), The Small Barricade Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Cromagnon Holdum Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (3)
twotees7.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Advanced Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (7.5)
hrhawk7.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Meriadoc ClubThe Upper Division of the Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (7.5)
Sea Dreams7The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Meriadoc ClubThe Lower Division of the Hit&Miss Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (4), The Havannah Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (3)
BigDaddyTuaine6.66667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Frodo ClubThe Barricade Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (4), The Lower Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (2.66667)
ZORRO_6The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Legolas ClubThe Lower Division of the Large Dice Pipes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (3), The Tabula Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (3)
hoot5.75The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Aragorn ClubThe Upper Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Shake It Fast Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (0.75)
EU BNL frisian35.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Upper Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (1.5), The Giveaway Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (4)
sallyp5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Short Hit and Run Senet Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5A Tournament (5)
Trusting5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (5)
izzy5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Upper Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (5)
CLM5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Frodo ClubThe Domination Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (5)
ema4.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Legolas ClubThe Lower Division of the Shake It Baby Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (4.5)
Nukkle Dragger4.16667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Lower Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3A Tournament (2.66667), The Advanced Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (1.5)
Candy Cane Kaz4The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Upper Division of the Shake It Baby Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 5B Tournament (4)
Moondyne4The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Legolas ClubThe Fast Chinese Checkers Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4B Tournament (4)
macBruck4The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Large Stacking CrossDowns Race Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1A Tournament (4)
Hillbilly3The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Frodo ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 3B Tournament (3)
sherekhan3The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Mahjong Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (1.5), The Upper Division of the Tawula Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (1.5)
Kjelle3The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Lower Division of the Backgammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (3)
marshagee2.66667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Frodo ClubThe Upper Division of the Maxi Shake Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (2.66667)
Cruiser2.66667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Meriadoc ClubThe Lower Division of the Dominoes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 1B Tournament (2.66667)
phoneman2.66667The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Advanced Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2A Tournament (2.66667)
arachna2.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Samwise ClubThe Cylindrical Chess Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (1), The Quarto Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 2B Tournament (1.5)
Pepper1.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Gandalf ClubThe Lower Division of the Konane 12x10 Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6B Tournament (1.5)
HeatherN1.5The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Peregrin ClubThe Lower Division of the Dice Salvo Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 4A Tournament (1.5)
SomeBunny0.75The 2016 Winter Olympic Team Frodo ClubThe Lower Division of the Shake It Fast Competition in The 2016 Winter Olympics Group 6A Tournament (0.75)

Club scores per game type

Game typeFrodoSamwiseMeriadocPeregrinGandalfAragornLegolas
Backgammon and variants34.6667108103.1677052.16674618
Barricade and variants450170010
Camelot and variants028036035
Caveman and variants011.512.666713.333316.500
Checkers and variants348.5041.51239
Chess and variants6390280170
Connect Six and variants7.511.51.59501.5
Cribbage and variants151522.513.552710
CrossDowns and variants19.666721.528.16673412.6667100
Diagonal Duel and variants2013027.511.500
Dipole and variants01008000
Domination and variants12.507.514.51.500
Dominoes and variants10.166737.621.632.533316.67.50
Four In a Row and variants04801.54.5018
Gami and variants01003500
Go and variants37.507.5000
Go Moku and variants050020.51801.5
GoldDots and variants012.5043.51600
Grabble and variants14.5201427.501913
Halma and variants025.5015013.50
Hangman and variants06.6666716.532.516.166718.16670
Hex and variants023310000
Imperium and variants07.50901.50
Konane and variants525019.54.500
Lines of Action and variants024.5011.5000
Loco Ochos and variants1535.757.7525.75158.750
Ludocrous and variants1031934015
Mahjong and variants06.50101.500
Mancala and variants31005000
Mentalis and variants0000000
Outbreak and variants010080315
Paper Football and variants3380153310
Pipes and variants01110.53132.5023
Plateau and variants0000000
Polar Poultry and variants00015300
Quarto and variants011.51.50500
Renju and variants01503000
Reversi and variants32010109.501.5
Rock Paper Scissors and variants10350000
Rummikub and variants12.166725.52026.510.333318.513
Salvo and variants3232.521.542.511.5220
Senet and variants1.552.333330.5525024.66675
Shake Rattle & Roll and variants22.916740.257.1666774.666714.7546.759.5
Shogi and variants31005000
Skat and variants0000000
Trax and variants10.666743.66670107.6666700
Whist and variants010.51.5014100
Xiangqi and variants51003000
Xiphias and variants08000100

Tournament Winners

Unfinished

The following tournaments have winners, but the silver / bronze are not yet determined.
Wiki Options