Goldtoken Olympics Summer 2016


This wiki has become too big and needs to be split. The individual tournament results are here:
2016 Goldtoken Summer Olympics tournaments 1 ]
2016 GoldToken Summer Olympics tournaments 2 ]

GoldToken's mission of holding an Olympic event is to promote the spirit of camaraderie and teamwork.
Please refer to [ Goldtoken Olympics ] Page for general information about the Olympics.
Players are urged to re-read Tournament and Ladder Rules and Provisions. All the rules there hold for the Olympics as well. In particular, Any agreement among players of the same team to fix results is EXPLICITLY PROHIBITED.
Olympic Oath
In the name of all the competitors I promise that I shall take part in these Olympic Games, playing in a timely manner, respecting and abiding by the rules which govern them, committing myself to these without the aid of any computer programs, software or electronic and mechanical devices of any kind in the true spirit of sportsmanship, for the glory of the games and the honour of my team.

This page will contain the confirmed results and scores.
Note: under "Current Leaders", "Team Scores" and "Player Scores" only those tournaments are taken into account where all the winners of the 3 medals are definite.

2016 Goldtoken Summer Olympics Results

Current Leaders


Region with most points: The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera Club
Player with most points: wallywalter
191 tournaments out of 191 are finished.


Team Scores

ClubScore
The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera Club676
The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos Club619.917
The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona Club591.75
The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops Club535.917
The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele Club400.667
The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali Club365.417
The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia Club248.333

Player Scores

PlayerScoreClubDetailed score
wallywalter193.917The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Chess Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the Dominoes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (7.5), The Konane 10x10 Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Dark Chess Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Diagonal Duel (3-point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Advanced Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (1.5), The Paper Football Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Benedict Chess Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (0.75), The Mancala Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5), The Novice Division of the Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Quicksand Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10), The Gami Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (6), The Pente Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10), The Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10), The Go Moku Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10), The Hex Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (4), The Konane Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10), The Zero G Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10), The Camette Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Maxi Shake Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (7.5), The Konane 6x6 Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10), The Basic Renju Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Shake Your Bootie Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (3), The Advanced Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (7.5), The Advanced Division of the Fidchell Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (2.66667), The Intermediate Division of the 123 Dots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (7.5)
AndrewB141.667The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Novice Division of the Backgammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (5), The GoldDots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Mahjong Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Paper Football Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (4), The Pipes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Grabble Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (3), The Halma Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (1), The Mancala Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Polar Poultry Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (1.5), The Quicksand Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (3), The Gami Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (6), The Dice Paper Hockey Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Large Dice Pipes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Group Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (7.5), The Advanced Division of the Straight Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (7.5), The LineDots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10), The Golden Pente Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Multi-Hit Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (3), The Camelot Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (5), The Basic Renju Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (3), The Advanced Division of the American Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Mau Mau Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (1), The Large Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (1), The Lower Division of the Neapolitan Shake Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (7.5), The Lucky Trax Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (5), The Advanced Division of the Fidchell Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (2.66667), The Intermediate Division of the 123 Dots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (7.5), The Advanced Division of the Stealth Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (7.5)
DavidJ129.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Reverse Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Intermediate Division of the Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (4), The Advanced Division of the Hypergammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (1), The Diagonal Duel (3-point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (4), The Intermediate Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Advanced Division of the 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Ludocarte Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Pente Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (5), The Dice Paper Hockey Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Short Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (5), The Intermediate Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (1), The Go Moku Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (5), The Golden Pente Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (3), The Hex Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (4), The Basic Renju Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10), The Small Reversi Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (4), The Large Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (1), The Intermediate Division of the Shake It Fast Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (7.5), The Lower Division of the Rock Paper Scissors Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (1), The Advanced Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (7.5), The Advanced Division of the Any Which Way Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (4), The Advanced Division of the Fidchell Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (10), The Advanced Division of the 123 Dots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (7.5)
(steelbound)127.333The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Lower Division of the Word O'Rama Race-Around Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (7.5), The Konane 10x10 Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (2.66667), The Lower Division of the Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (7.5), The Giveaway Checkers Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Ludocrous Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (5), The Novice Division of the 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (2.66667), The CrossDowns Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Intermediate Division of the Whist Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Pente Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Large Dice Pipes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Devious Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (1), The Lower Division of the Short Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (5), The Square CrossDowns Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10), The Konane Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (4), The Expert Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (1.5), The Domination Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (4), The Xiphias Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (4), The Intermediate Division of the Shake It Fast Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Dice Pipe Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Rock Paper Scissors Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (1.5), The Novice Division of the Any Which Way Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (10), The Novice Division of the Fidchell Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (4), The Novice Division of the 123 Dots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (10)
Chris89.4167The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Advanced Division of the Backgammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (1.5), The Reverse Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (4), The Lower Division of the Long Gammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Polar Poultry Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (1.5), The Advanced Division of the Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Officer's Skat Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5), The Advanced Division of the Straight Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Devious Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Salvo Plus Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (2.66667), The Upper Division of the Multi-Hit Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (5), The Novice Division of the American Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Hit&Miss Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10), The Quarto Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (5), The Intermediate Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (1.5), The Intermediate Division of the Fidchell Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (4.5), The Novice Division of the 123 Dots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (3), The Advanced Division of the Stealth Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (0.75)
klaashaas87.4167The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Konane 10x10 Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (2.66667), The Pipes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Polar Poultry Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Go 13x13 Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10), The Hex Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10), The Konane Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (4), The Reversi Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10), The Domination Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (4), The Konane 6x6 Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (4), The Small Reversi Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10), The Intermediate Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (7.5), The Intermediate Division of the Fidchell Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (4.5), The Advanced Division of the Stealth Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (0.75)
RabidWolff of the Wolf Pack78.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Advanced Division of the Dominoes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (5), The Expert Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the DiceDots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Fast Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Caveman Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10), The RandomDots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (5), The Intermediate Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Switch Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (4), The Intermediate Division of the American Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10), The Large Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Rock Paper Scissors Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (10)
heyred7258.25The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Novice Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Thematic Hangman Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Ludocrous Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Polar Poultry Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Small Grabble Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (4), The Lower Division of the Maxi Shake Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (1.5), The Intermediate Division of the Grabble Race Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (5), The Novice Division of the American Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (5), The Quarto Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (7.5), The Novice Division of the Fidchell Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (10), The Advanced Division of the Stealth Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (0.75)
MORRIS57The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe GoldDots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (5), The RandomDots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Group Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10), The Zero G Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (4), The Intermediate Division of the Grabble Race Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (1.5), The Advanced Division of the American Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Shake Your Bootie Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (10), The Intermediate Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (1.5), The Novice Division of the 123 Dots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (5)
melanchton55.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Expert Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (7.5), The Intermediate Division of the Hypergammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Chinese Checkers Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Fast Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5), The CrossDowns Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (1.5), The Halma Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Officer's Skat Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Moultezim Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (1.5)
cmacker55.1667The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Expert Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (1.5), The GoldDots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the Hypergammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (5), The Halma Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (1), The Gami Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (6), The RandomDots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Salvo Plus Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (2.66667), The Novice Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Maxi Shake Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (1.5), The Upper Division of the Neapolitan Shake Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Dice Pipe Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (7.5), The Lower Division of the Rock Paper Scissors Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (1), The Advanced Division of the Any Which Way Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (10)
Ray of Light54.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Novice Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Novice Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Giveaway Checkers Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (3), The Dark Chess Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (3), The Benedict Chess Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Dice Paper Hockey Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (5), The Intermediate Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (7.5)
SarahMills52.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Expert Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (7.5), The Novice Division of the Dominoes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (4), The Advanced Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Advanced Division of the Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Salvo Plus Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (4), The Novice Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (5), The LineDots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (5), The Reversi Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Shake Your Bootie Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (10)
JimC52.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Novice Division of the Hypergammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Thematic Hangman Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Benedict Chess Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5), The Hanging DiceMan Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Small Grabble Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (7.5)
cindygal51.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Lower Division of the DiceDots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Mahjong Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Polar Poultry Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Intermediate Division of the Straight Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Hit&Miss Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (5), The Large Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (7.5), The Quarto Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (10)
Senorita ZORRO_50.6667The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Advanced Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (1.5), The Novice Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (2), The Advanced Division of the Hypergammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (1), The Upper Division of the Grabble Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Intermediate Division of the Whist Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Salvo Plus Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (2.66667), The Upper Division of the Multi-Hit Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10), The Advanced Division of the Grabble Race Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (6), The Upper Division of the Neapolitan Shake Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (7.5), The Advanced Division of the Dice Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (5)
Jacob198744.25The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Lower Division of the Long Gammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (4), The Intermediate Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (0.75), The Lower Division of the Devious Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Salvo Plus Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (7.5), The Zero G Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (4), The Large Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (1), The Novice Division of the Shake It Fast Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Shake Your Bootie Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (5)
Man of Steel43.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Advanced Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (1.5), The Expert Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Dice Chess Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (3), The Advanced Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Hit&Miss Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Mau Mau Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (5), The Advanced Division of the Dice Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (10)
smiler543.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (4), The Lower Division of the Hangman Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (7.5), The Advanced Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Thematic Hangman Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (3), The Novice Division of the Grabble Race Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Rock Paper Scissors Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (1.5), The Advanced Division of the Stealth Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (7.5)
ozallan43.1667The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Advanced Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (2.66667), The Expert Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Ludocrous Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Fast Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (1.5), The Advanced Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Ludocarte Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (3), The Advanced Division of the Whist Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (1), The Advanced Division of the American Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Mau Mau Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10)
Road Runner36.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Advanced Division of the Dominoes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Small Barricade Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10), The Go Moku Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (1.5), The Golden Pente Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (5), The Reversi Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (4), The Advanced Division of the Grabble Race Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (6)
SkiptonBull33.6667The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Upper Division of the Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Large Dice Pipes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (4), The Lower Division of the Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Devious Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (3), The Advanced Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (2.66667), The Lower Division of the Hit&Miss Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (1), The Lower Division of the Mau Mau Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (5), The Intermediate Division of the 123 Dots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (3)
dama133.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Expert Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (7.5), The Checkers Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (5), The Chess Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Hangman Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (1), The Giveaway Checkers Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10)
GUINESS1433The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Novice Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the DiceDots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The LineDots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (3)
Buddha31.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Junior Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (7.5), The Upper Division of the Word O'Rama Race-Around Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Hangman Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (5), The Advanced Division of the 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (1.5), The CrossDowns Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (1.5), The Upper Division of the Mau Mau Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (1), The Intermediate Division of the Stealth Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (10)
Sapient31.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (7.5), The Caveman Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (4), The Novice Division of the Straight Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Short Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10)
Tian-Xian30.25The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Lower Division of the Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Rock Paper Scissors Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (5), The Intermediate Division of the Fidchell Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (4.5), The Advanced Division of the Stealth Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (0.75)
Ruache30.1667The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Advanced Division of the Dominoes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (3), The Konane 10x10 Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (2.66667), The Upper Division of the Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Mahjong Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Polar Poultry Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5), The Moultezim Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (1.5)
shobee1 kinobi30The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Backgammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (3), The Advanced Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (5), The Advanced Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Shake Your Bootie Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (5), The Intermediate Division of the Any Which Way Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (4), The Novice Division of the Stealth Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (10)
jamchug28.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Intermediate Division of the Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Maxi Shake Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (1), The Upper Division of the Dice Pipe Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (7.5)
globalroamer28.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Backgammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Expert Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (1.5), The Novice Division of the Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Long Gammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Group Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Maxi Shake Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (7.5)
bestgremlin27.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Lower Division of the Hangman Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (7.5), The Lower Division of the Thematic Hangman Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Mancala Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10)
Nukkle Dragger26.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Novice Division of the Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Devious Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (5), The Novice Division of the Grabble Race Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (1.5)
John Q26.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Novice Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (7.5), The Dice Chess Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Chinese Checkers Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (4), The Lower Division of the Fast Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5)
the body waddle25.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Novice Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (3), The Pipes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the Straight Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (5), The Lines of Action Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (7.5), The Lower Division of the Hit&Miss Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (1), The Novice Division of the Any Which Way Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (3), The Advanced Division of the 123 Dots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (3)
ellieoop25The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Advanced Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Mahjong Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Switch Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (5)
rushfan200025The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Novice Division of the 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (1.5), The Upper Division of the Hit&Miss Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Neapolitan Shake Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (7.5), The Advanced Division of the Dice Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (3)
Alex25The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Lower Division of the Fast Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Square CrossDowns Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Switch Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10)
Hillbilly24The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Novice Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Novice Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10), The Novice Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (4)
Jon *the return*24The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Outbreak Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (5), The Outbreak Ataxx Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (5), The Novice Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (4), The Domination Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10)
yoyudax24The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Advanced Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (5), The Chinese Checkers Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (4), The Lower Division of the Ludocarte Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5), The Moultezim Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10)
Lady Sili23.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Lower Division of the DiceDots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (7.5), The Novice Division of the Straight Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (4), The Intermediate Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (1), The Intermediate Division of the Shake It Fast Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Shake Your Bootie Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (3), The Novice Division of the Any Which Way Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (5)
Oartkickel of the Wolf Pack23.1667The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Backgammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (5), The Intermediate Division of the Dominoes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Long Gammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (7.5), The Intermediate Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (4), The Upper Division of the Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (2.66667), The Intermediate Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (1), The Upper Division of the Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (1.5)
grade1teacher22.6667The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (2.66667), The Novice Division of the Backgammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Quicksand Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (5), The Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (5)
chessbro21The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Advanced Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (1.5), The Intermediate Division of the Fidchell Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (4.5), The Novice Division of the Stealth Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (5)
Toodles20.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Ludocarte Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (7.5)
Gail_M20The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Upper Division of the Long Gammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Novice Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10)
chris320The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Upper Division of the Word O'Rama Race-Around Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Small Grabble Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10)
hrhawk20The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Advanced Division of the Backgammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (7.5), The Advanced Division of the Whist Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5), The Lower Division of the Dice Pipe Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (7.5)
Weaver8120The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Outbreak Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Outbreak Ataxx Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10)
dickfrank20The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Advanced Division of the Backgammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (7.5), The Novice Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (7.5), The Novice Division of the Hypergammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (5)
katja19.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Upper Division of the DiceDots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Large Dice Pipes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Dice Pipe Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the Dice Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (1.5)
B*Elanna19The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (4), The Advanced Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Hit&Miss Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (5)
Judy18.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Lower Division of the DiceDots Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Multi-Hit Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10), The Small Reversi Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (4), The Lucky Trax Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (1.5)
porkpie118The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Advanced Division of the 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Short Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (3), The Small Barricade Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (5)
M318The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Camelot Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (3), The Camette Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (5), The Xiphias Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10)
macBruck17.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Upper Division of the Word O'Rama Race-Around Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Hangman Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (1.5), The CrossDowns Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Grabble Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5), The Hanging DiceMan Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (3)
Cruiser17The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Officer's Skat Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (3), The Expert Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10), The Konane 6x6 Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (4)
texbrit3517The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Lower Division of the Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (3), The Novice Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (2), The Lower Division of the Ludocarte Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10), The Upper Division of the Mau Mau Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (1), The Lower Division of the Rock Paper Scissors Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (1)
golfnutrof16The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Outbreak Ataxx Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (3), The Camelot Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10), The 8x8 Trax Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (3)
birdstoe15.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Lower Division of the Word O'Rama Race-Around Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (7.5), The Lower Division of the Grabble Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5), The Novice Division of the Whist Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (3)
eliphont55115The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Lower Division of the Ludocrous Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10), The Novice Division of the Grabble Race Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (5)
Terryjam15The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Advanced Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (5)
kittyrambo14.6667The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (4), The Lower Division of the Multi-Hit Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (2.66667), The Intermediate Division of the American Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (3), The Novice Division of the Dice Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (5)
REBEL DJ14.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Advanced Division of the Hypergammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (1), The Upper Division of the Devious Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (1), The Intermediate Division of the Grabble Race Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Hit&Miss Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (1), The Intermediate Division of the Dice Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (10)
johnnyyboy14.25The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Lower Division of the Fast Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (1.5), The Intermediate Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (0.75), The Intermediate Division of the Whist Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Large Dice Pipes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (4), The Intermediate Division of the Stealth Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (5)
alexlee14The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Upper Division of the Mahjong Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Group Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the Straight Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (3), The Novice Division of the American Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (3)
kiwiyeti14The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Lower Division of the Word O'Rama Race-Around Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Polar Poultry Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (3), The Novice Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (3), The Novice Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (5)
George 195514The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Advanced Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10), The Advanced Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (4)
DAKOTA13.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Upper Division of the Long Gammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (7.5), The Advanced Division of the Shake It Fast Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (3)
Lew13The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Upper Division of the Thematic Hangman Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (3), The Upper Division of the Salvo Plus Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10)
dellajo13The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Lower Division of the Large Dice Pipes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10), The Lower Division of the Dice Pipe Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (3)
Fade12.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Upper Division of the Ludocrous Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Maxi Shake Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (7.5)
TedEBear12The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Advanced Division of the Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (5), The Novice Division of the Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Group Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (1.5), The Novice Division of the Straight Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (4)
barefootony12The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Go 13x13 Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (5), The Camette Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (3), The Novice Division of the Fidchell Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (4)
twotees11.6667The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Upper Division of the Hangman Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (1.5), The Advanced Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (2.66667), The Lines of Action Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (7.5)
Mary11.6667The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Lower Division of the Multi-Hit Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (2.66667), The Intermediate Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (7.5), The Novice Division of the Stealth Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (1.5)
Diddly11.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Expert Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (1.5), The Advanced Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10)
Poolshark3211The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Halma Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (1), The Lower Division of the Devious Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10)
Grover10.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Junior Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (3), The Lower Division of the Neapolitan Shake Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (7.5)
Beethoven10.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Four In a Row Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (7.5)
spellbound10The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Lucky Trax Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (10)
game_7710The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Lower Division of the Rock Paper Scissors Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (10)
Tony10The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Advanced Division of the Whist Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (10)
BrnIdGirl10The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Advanced Division of the Shake It Fast Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (10)
Sir Face of the GoldTable10The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Upper Division of the Small Grabble Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (4), The Advanced Division of the Grabble Race Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (6)
Susie10The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Any Which Way Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (10)
nylady4110The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Novice Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (2), The Novice Division of the Whist Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5), The Upper Division of the Switch Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (3)
Azalea10The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Novice Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10)
gypsyjan10The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Lower Division of the Mau Mau Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (10)
Lorry10The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Novice Division of the Dice Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (10)
robertst10The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Lower Division of the Salvo Plus Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (10)
nw242510The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Advanced Division of the Hypergammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (10)
Blockhead10The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Advanced Division of the Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10)
Giant Gila Monster10The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Checkers Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (10)
BellGirl10The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Upper Division of the Switch Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (10)
eyeballs9.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Advanced Division of the Straight Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (3), The Advanced Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (5), The Lucky Trax Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (1.5)
unicorn8.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Novice Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (3), The Advanced Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (4), The Expert Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (1.5)
sherekhan8.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Small Barricade Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the Any Which Way Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (4), The Novice Division of the Stealth Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (1.5)
Silkwood8The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Novice Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (5), The Novice Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (3)
eli8The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Reverse Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (4), The Paper Football Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (4)
Jacqui7.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Novice Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (7.5)
Lou Siffer7.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Expert Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (7.5)
Cheetah7.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Novice Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (7.5)
ditzyblue7.16667The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Advanced Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (2.66667), The Novice Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Mau Mau Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (3)
pepperbeach6.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Dominoes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (1.5), The Lower Division of the Diagonal Duel Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (5)
llwgirl6.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Upper Division of the Mahjong Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (1.5), The Intermediate Division of the Hypergammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (1), The Lower Division of the Switch Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (4)
Acedog6The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Novice Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (1), The Advanced Division of the Shake It Fast Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (5)
Millie5.75The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Novice Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (5), The Intermediate Division of the Muggins Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (0.75)
Marge445.66667The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Novice Division of the Hypergammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (3), The Novice Division of the 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (2.66667)
Pamelak5.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Acey Deucey Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (4), The Novice Division of the Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (1.5)
blackangus5.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Upper Division of the Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (1.5), The Diagonal Duel (3-point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (4)
Straycat5The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Lower Division of the Small Grabble Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (5)
Genie5The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Upper Division of the Ludocarte Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5)
Pepper5The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Lower Division of the Mahjong Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (5)
Rogue Trooper5The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Dice Chess Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5)
HeatherN5The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Intermediate Division of the American Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (5)
hoot5The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Expert Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (5)
jagpnny5The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5)
inpassant5The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Chess Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (5)
AZD1595The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Novice Division of the Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5)
spiritebear5The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Halma Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (5)
ynotbfree5The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Moultezim Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (5)
Esopsis5The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe 8x8 Trax Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (5)
PattyMac4.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Square CrossDowns Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (3), The Intermediate Division of the Dice Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (1.5)
cekj4.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Novice Division of the Backgammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (3), The Advanced Division of the Fives and Threes Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (1.5)
cowboy4The Summer Olympic 2016 Tityos ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (4)
ZORRO_4The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Advanced Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (4)
LittleTree4The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Intermediate Division of the 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (4)
Sea of vapours4The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Advanced Division of the Nackgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (4)
smelly feet4The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Novice Division of the Shake It Fast Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (4)
Jools4The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Xiphias Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (4)
wldndn4The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Novice Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (4)
GoneFishin4The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (4)
Kat3The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (3)
Sea Dreams3The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Lines of Action Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (3)
Gracie P3The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Lower Division of the Small Grabble Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (3)
Beckie B3The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Intermediate Division of the Rummikub Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (3)
boneylegs3The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Lower Division of the Neapolitan Shake Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7A Tournament (3)
Whimjest3The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Go 13x13 Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (3)
Momsie3The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Advanced Division of the Connect Six Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 7B Mystery Games Tournament (3)
Kingpinjt3The Summer Olympic 2016 Cymopoleia ClubThe Advanced Division of the Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (3)
MT3The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Advanced Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (3)
Lillie2.66667The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Upper Division of the Salvo Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 4 Tournament (2.66667)
Lowell2.66667The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Advanced Division of the Tourne-case Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (2.66667)
marshagee2.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Lower Division of the Grabble Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (1.5), The Upper Division of the Maxi Shake Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 6 Tournament (1)
sweetnuttins2.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Otrera ClubThe Advanced Division of the 1-4-5 Senet Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 2 Tournament (1.5), The Intermediate Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (1)
ema2The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Novice Division of the Loco Ochos Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (2)
Wrighty1.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Expert Division of the Backgammon Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (1.5)
garbear1.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Advanced Division of the Backgammon (3 Point) Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (1.5)
Pinksmoke1.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Drona ClubThe Lower Division of the Fast Cribbage Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (1.5)
Trusting1.5The Summer Olympic 2016 Vali ClubThe Lower Division of the Grabble Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 3 Tournament (1.5)
Meeshamouse1The Summer Olympic 2016 Semele ClubThe Novice Division of the Shake Rattle & Roll Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 5 Tournament (1)
CLM1The Summer Olympic 2016 Cyclops ClubThe Lower Division of the Hangman Competition in The 2016 Summer Olympic Group 1 Tournament (1)

Club scores per game type

Game typeCyclopsCymopoleiaDronaOtreraSemeleTityosVali
Backgammon and variants71.666775.166773.666780.833346.5117.66756.5
Barricade and variants50001003
Camelot and variants100103850
Caveman and variants00040014
Checkers and variants10110151800
Chess and variants02821010130
Connect Six and variants1501422300
Cribbage and variants19865.5201516.5
CrossDowns and variants1.5020.527.511.5011
Diagonal Duel and variants190172211.528.528
Dipole and variants0000000
Domination and variants40014000
Dominoes and variants29.75547.75421028.2517.25
Fidchell and variants1902.6666722.52.666672.666674.5
Four In a Row and variants003410073
Gami and variants0060066
Go and variants10005003
Go Moku and variants130204.56.5100
GoldDots and variants20.5035.520.593721.5
Grabble and variants31316.54214136.5
Halma and variants10000161
Hangman and variants24.5015.5657.54.5
Hex and variants14040000
Imperium and variants0000000
Konane and variants10.666703013.3333000
Lines of Action and variants07.510.50000
Loco Ochos and variants7.66667171512.66673713.666723
Ludocrous and variants2023321005
Mahjong and variants551033100
Mancala and variants00500130
Outbreak and variants300102300
Paper Football and variants1031000130
Pipes and variants1001611.57.52619
Plateau and variants0000000
Polar Poultry and variants100311.5101.50
Quarto and variants00081000
Renju and variants10050030
Reversi and variants24000840
Rock Paper Scissors and variants611030511
Rummikub and variants9105148202931
Salvo and variants39.16671514.16677057.566.525.6667
Senet and variants235.666671435.6667334.666710
Shake Rattle & Roll and variants1616.559.537.522.542.521.5
Shogi and variants0000000
Skat and variants10008000
Trax and variants1300101.511.50
Whist and variants5013130023
Xiangqi and variants0000000
Xiphias and variants00441000

Tournament Winners

Unfinished

The following tournaments have winners, but the silver / bronze are not yet determined.
Wiki Options